Player Ranking

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPGAPIMGP
1Tomas JurigaKingston Fat Dads40261469
2Micheal JonesHull Knights ‘A’Skater331815812
3Alec Jonathan BoltonKingston Fat Dads2816121812
4Mark GoodNewcastle PredatorsSkater28111748
5Aaron JordanLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater27111669
6Martin RybkaConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater2618806
7Andras KehlLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater2418627
8Benjamin Mark GladstoneKingston Fat Dads2211111012
9Chris KeatingConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater2215705
10Scott Nicholas HaywardKingston Fat Dads2191207
11Pete SchofieldDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater2015566
12Terry PurvisKingston Fat Dads20128219
13Joe HallNewcastle PredatorsSkater19109149
14Kieran NicklessShropshire HuskiesSkater1871129
15Ryan WadeLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater18117611
16Mark FosterDurham DragonsSkater1812606
17Tony Christopher PurvisKingston Fat Dads171521010
18Christopher Ronald WaitesLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater1798211
19Kenneth ValyearFlintshire PhantomsSkater17710013
20Carl HindleyShropshire HuskiesSkater1710708
21Dean CromortyNewcastle PredatorsSkater1661025
22Tejus BharkhadaNewcastle PredatorsSkater168844
23Christopher ArmitageLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater1688011
24J RichardsonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater167945
25Miroslav ProchazkaFlintshire PhantomsSkater1697126
26Scott BoyleDurham DragonsSkater1510569
27Michael WalshBlackburn BuccaneersSkater158748
28Stuart DavisNewcastle PredatorsSkater156989
29Chris DallavalleFlintshire PhantomsSkater1587213
30Stewart CuttingConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater157806
31Andre BeightonSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater1512323
32James StroudGrimsby FalconsSkater15114299
33Mark GrayShropshire HuskiesSkater1468149
34Garry McKieLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater14681015
35Luke PalmerHull Knights ‘A’Skater143113011
36Michael O’ConnorLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater133102410
37Razvan EftincaKingston Fat DadsSkater132111211
38Adam JenkinsRiverside RaidersSkater139464
39Curt ElgieNewcastle PredatorsSkater136727
40Lee FairbarnWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater126604
41Slavomir SykoraConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater124846
42Ondrej LiebeltFlintshire PhantomsSkater1293212
43Richard O’NeillShropshire HuskiesSkater1211189
44David GerocRiverside RaidersSkater1174164
45Gage FordShropshire HuskiesSkater1147439
46Stephen BrownWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater116505
47Mark BoneNewcastle PredatorsSkater114707
48Liam GrantGrimsby StormersSkater1110105
49Louie BaileyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater1147126
50Steven StocksTyneside JestersSkater1156104
51Alex FranksDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater117446
52Liam CooperShropshire HuskiesSkater107307
53George LundHull Knights ‘A’Skater104665
54Andrew DythamWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater108205
55Steve GoldsmithWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater108264
56Kamil DuszakNewcastle PredatorsSkater106425
57Karl KemberKingston Fat Dads107303
58George PerrettFlintshire PhantomsSkater10821013
59Daniel FrewinBlackburn BuccaneersSkater1082109
60Keiran HardmanBlackburn FalconsSkater106405
61Zak MorganHull Knights ‘A’Skater1064189
62Paul BurnsBlackburn BuccaneersSkater1037207
63Benjamin ChamleyShropshire HuskiesSkater105578
64Joe ThomasShropshire HuskiesSkater95444
65Mark LaveryWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater93607
66Conor DuthieBlackburn FalconsSkater92705
67Owen YoungWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater95447
68Thomas SmithBlackburn BuccaneersSkater95404
69Lewis CollinsLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater945218
70Alexander FrewinLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater95408
71Lewis BuggGrimsby FalconsSkater972408
72Samual ReynoldsGrimsby FalconsSkater94546
73Sam PlantConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater93647
74Oli DuckenfieldSheffield MavericksSkater97246
75Emma DuttonConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater83506
76Chris BeesleyBlackburn BuccaneersSkater82629
77Chris ShallyHull Knights ‘B’Skater835610
78Alan Michael WhiteLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater844612
79Ian RussellNewcastle PredatorsSkater83547
80Michael ForbesHull Knights ‘A’Skater83527
81Eemeil VuorihoviRiverside RaidersSkater83503
82Chris HogarthHull Knights ‘A’Skater862164
83Evan McKinneyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater80827
84Kai GennoeRiverside RaidersSkater83501
85Christopher KnottTyneside JestersSkater83506
86Cory TeeceShropshire HuskiesSkater84443
87Michael ParkTyneside JestersSkater84405
88James WardleGrimsby StormersSkater862123
89George GarbettShropshire HuskiesSkater853128
90Lee BurdonLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater862399
91Carl HodgsonSheffield MavericksSkater844145
92Josh JonesSheffield MavericksSkater844105
93Harry BarwellHull Knights ‘A’Skater84424
94Simon MansellSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater83504
95Morgan John BeardKingston Fat Dads72525
96Martin Lee BarnardKingston Fat Dads743210
97Adam PerrieTyneside JestersSkater75224
98Jake JacksonNewcastle PredatorsSkater73445
99Joshua OsborneSheffield MavericksSkater75224
100Lubomir LesnakKingston Fat Dads73406
101Sean CroftWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater734124
102Peter SmithDurham DragonsSkater74306
103Matt RoeSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater743336
104Rory SilleryRiverside RaidersSkater75264
105Jaemes HuntSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater74305
106Andrew WoodTyneside JestersSkater75203
107Eden CooperLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater72525
108Adam FleetBlackburn FalconsSkater74325
109Chris CheedleBlackburn FalconsSkater75244
110Reece QuanbroughSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater73448
111Josef TomlinsonSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater74366
112Raja AminLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater63302
113Lee FairbairnTyneside JestersSkater64202
114James VanderbrookSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater65104
115Michael MussonLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater61527
116Karl CaseLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater624611
117Andrew PrestFlintshire PhantomsSkater62407
118Jazmine LittleKingston Fat DadsSkater62466
119George KellyGrimsby FalconsSkater64203
120Sterling StevesFlintshire PhantomsSkater62468
121Mark SmithDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater62403
122H Lam WongWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater63304
123Chris DyerDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater63306
124Jake BerryHalton HuskiesSkater63301
125Mark GrayGrimsby StormersSkater64223
126Sam KrempaskyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater61522
127Gareth FogartyBlackburn BuccaneersSkater64224
128Renars PapusWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater62403
129Sam CoombsHull Knights ‘A’Skater63349
130C RichardsonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater62403
131Alex LightfootSheffield MavericksSkater64224
132C Pringle-SandersonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater62403
133David MeadowsFlintshire PhantomsSkater65126
134N SandellFlintshire PhantomsSkater61586
135Jonathan BondWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater54166
136Malcolm SmithDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater52303
137Hudson NuttallBlackburn BuccaneersSkater53204
138F. Talbot-BerubeRiverside RaidersSkater53201
139James Michael GladstoneKingston Fat Dads505012
140Ian GilliganBlackburn BuccaneersSkater52324
141Carl SiddallWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater53246
142Stuart WeaverNewcastle PredatorsSkater532410
143Tevus BharkhaNewcastle PredatorsSkater52324
144Karim AdliLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater54102
145William BanksFlintshire PhantomsSkater53206
146Anthony ChurchHull Knights ‘A’Skater532210
147Danny SoarSheffield MavericksSkater52365
148Jim Lacey-McCormackShropshire HuskiesSkater54142
149Jack PigottSheffield MavericksSkater54123
150Vinny MeehanSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater53222
151Martin StolicnyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater54103
152Patrick ThomsonBlackburn BuccaneersSkater54166
153Jerzy KaszyckiHull Knights ‘B’Skater41327
154Matthew KohlerHalton HuskiesSkater42201
155Libor KrempaskyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater42264
156Kaspars RautmanisKingston Fat Dads42249
157Antony MelbourneBlackburn FalconsSkater40404
158Daniels SpogisShropshire HuskiesSkater422164
159Ashley David CorbettKingston Fat Dads43129
160Johnathon TulipTyneside JestersSkater42245
161Paul RigbyShropshire HuskiesSkater43121
162Keiran ClarksonConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater43125
163Pawel KrawczykDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater42222
164Liam Peter LiddellKingston Fat Dads42227
165S CuttingFlintshire PhantomsSkater43104
166Matthew WraggLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater42207
167Shane WoodwardLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater431211
168Jeffrey FranklinDurham DragonsSkater43106
169Sterling SteevesFlintshire PhantomsSkater40408
170Thomas HaydonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater41366
171Kristers ValpetersHull Knights ‘A’Skater42223
172Matthew DixonBlackburn BuccaneersSkater43102
173Glenn AdamsHull Knights ‘B’Skater44026
174James HolmesSheffield MavericksSkater413126
175Callum RoseBlackburn BuccaneersSkater41324
176San PlantFlintshire PhantomsSkater42225
177Harry DunnHull Knights ‘A’Skater42203
178Richard LearyGrimsby FalconsSkater43102
179Michael AndersonDurham DragonsSkater41366
180Aaron BaldwinTrafford ThunderSkater43104
181Jaroslav JudinyGrimsby StormersSkater42225
182Douglass WildmanShropshire HuskiesSkater41307
183Michael SmithBlackburn FalconsSkater41304
184Alistair HaywardGrimsby FalconsSkater42286
185Daniel CollinsGrimsby FalconsSkater43126
186Mark HigsonBlackburn FalconsSkater41324
187Joshua BarracloughGrimsby FalconsSkater440258
188Andrew AckerleySheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater44003
189Kyle MidgleySheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater41304
190Dale VellaSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater41325
191Steven WorrallHull Knights ‘B’Skater31229
192Andy WilsonSheffield MavericksSkater31225
193Owen TilleySheffield MavericksSkater312125
194Kenneth JohnsonTyneside JestersSkater31206
195Daniel MeadowsFlintshire PhantomsSkater321108
196Harry CleggHull Knights ‘A’Skater32104
197Robin SpencerFlintshire PhantomsSkater31227
198James KellyGrimsby Falcons30322
199Mark RayShropshire HuskiesSkater312149
200Steven FurberFlintshire PhantomsSkater3121212
201Zar O’BoyleBlackburn BuccaneersSkater30325
202Cameron HazeldineShropshire HuskiesSkater321102
203Rob TaylorHull Knights ‘B’Skater31225
204Richard CroweWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater32103
205Nathan HewittHalton HuskiesSkater32101
206Danny SimsHull Knights ‘A’Skater312211
207Ben HarrisonGrimsby FalconsSkater33003
208William SmithLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater32124
209Ross NaylorHull Knights ‘A’Skater32147
210Gatis SirmisHull Knights ‘A’Skater31224
211John LordBlackburn FalconsSkater32144
212Simon SoltesConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater31202
213Matthew HookBlackburn FalconsSkater32122
214Richard AitkenNewcastle PredatorsSkater31245
215Ronald PierceWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater32103
216Gavin TidyHull Knights ‘A’Skater31203
217Mikey WinfieldSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater33023
218Adam NeedhamGrimsby StormersSkater33043
219Grzegorz MadejaDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater312123
220Louis EllwoodConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater31264
221Simon HarrisonShropshire HuskiesSkater31223
222C SandersonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater32102
223Ross Andrew SmithKingston Fat Dads31203
224Thomas MaplethorpeGrimsby StormersSkater33001
225Jordan HolmesShropshire HuskiesSkater31222
226Benjamin EverittShropshire HuskiesSkater321225
227Daryl StevensNewcastle PredatorsSkater30388
228George HeslopLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater31229
229Joe HawntSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater33001
230Graeme NelsonsNewcastle PredatorsSkater21103
231Thomas YorstonGrimsby StormersSkater211353
232Luke PengellyRiverside RaidersSkater21102
233Thomas ScottSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater21105
234Bobbie BuleyGrimsby FalconsSkater20206
235Gavin ArmstrongDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater21106
236McKinneyConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater22001
237A. BirchRiverside RaidersSkater22001
238Matt NeedhamDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater20205
239S. SilleryRiverside RaidersSkater20202
240Emma PearsonRiverside RaidersSkater20201
241Daniel Paul JeffersonKingston Fat Dads20203
242Irvins EkisKingston Fat Dads20203
243Joe Mark BoltonKingston Fat Dads21189
244James William NaylorSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater21122
245Robert John CullenGrimsby Falcons22003
246Daniel Stephen HallGrimsby Falcons21124
247John BucknellHalton HuskiesSkater22001
248Jonathan BowenBlackburn BuccaneersSkater22002
249Dale WrightGrimsby FalconsSkater22022
250Andrew BurnRiverside RaidersSkater22001
251Ben DonkinRiverside RaidersSkater21183
252Michael SwainstonDurham DragonsSkater21104
253Edward RiddingHalton HuskiesSkater21121
254Jesse CaryNewcastle PredatorsSkater21103
255Robert EggettLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater220010
256Ross LebeterLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater22007
257J DuxburyWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater22002
258Lee BorrettDurham DragonsSkater22006
259Shawn McBrideRiverside RaidersSkater21142
260Alan BarthelemyRiverside RaidersSkater20224
261Neill OrrDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater20202
262Ben MargerisonTyneside JestersSkater21123
263Stephen ArmstrongDurham DragonsSkater22006
264Steven CockingSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater22022
265Chris WaeringBlackburn FalconsSkater20264
266Christopher MC Millan RothwellLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater21186
267Darren AllottDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater20203
268Matthew FairhurstSheffield MavericksSkater220144
269Blake StaniforthSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater22023
270John BrumbyBlackburn FalconsSkater21182
271Anthony StewartSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater22021
272Danny FoxhallHull Knights ‘B’Skater21129
273Alexander ThompsonHull Knights ‘B’Skater22029
274Mark GibsonWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater21101
275Mike FilekConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater21123
276Brad ComminsConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater20226
277Kieron DownsTyneside JestersSkater20203
278Jonathon PennellTrafford ThunderSkater21104
279Ketz RobinsonHull Knights ‘A’Skater21101
280Michael FletcherLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater22022
281Nathan SummersonNewcastle PredatorsSkater21129
282Luke PickenHull Knights ‘A’Skater21144
283Max MarshallShropshire HuskiesSkater22023
284Daniel WatsonBlackburn BuccaneersSkater20206
285Gareth JonesFlintshire PhantomsSkater22029
286Kyle HillSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater21127
287Joe ScaifeSheffield MavericksSkater21186
288Thomas FoleyHull Knights ‘B’Skater211612
289R McLennanWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater21101
290Andrew HibberdSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater21102
291Jamie PenalunaNewcastle PredatorsSkater20223
292Dairis DreimanisHull Knights ‘A’Skater21102
293David AdamsonHull Knights ‘A’Skater2114010
294Charles DowellSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater21103
295Danny GlueSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater20201
296Ross SmithGrimsby FalconsSkater21103
297Rob BrattonKingston Fat DadsSkater10145
298Ben Pepper-ProctorTrafford ThunderSkater11003
299Ash FieldHull Knights ‘B’Skater10106
300Rob WindleyLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater11001
301Thomas ShawShropshire HuskiesSkater11027
302Simon CawleyTrafford ThunderSkater10103
303John LeachTrafford ThunderSkater10104
304Jordan DickinsonShropshire HuskiesSkater11022
305David HirstDurham DragonsSkater10125
306Simon BallingerTrafford ThunderSkater11003
307Daryl WrightHull Knights ‘B’Skater10168
308Danny PotterConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater10101
309Mark TurnerGrimsby StormersSkater11001
310Jonathan FewinBlackburn BuccaneersSkater10121
311Bram CoghlanBlackburn BuccaneersSkater10102
312Luke WainwrightConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater10146
313Darren WebbDurham DragonsSkater10102
314John CampbellBlackburn FalconsSkater10124
315J HennerelleWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Skater10122
316Will Hawthorne-SlaterSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater10102
317Adam CowlingSheffield MavericksSkater11026
318Stephen HarveyRiverside RaidersSkater10124
319Louis GroganRiverside RaidersSkater11002
320Shaun DickDurham DragonsSkater11022
321Oliver CunninghamBlackburn FalconsSkater10125
322Michael GalleryBlackburn FalconsGoalie10103
323A BaggleySheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater11000
324Jeffrey LillHull Knights ‘A’Goalie, Skater11045
325R. GerocRiverside RaidersSkater10123
326John DarbyNewcastle PredatorsSkater10101
327Pavel BlazekTyneside JestersSkater11002
328Scott DuttonConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater10124
329Carl WoodNewcastle PredatorsSkater10105
330J ScottSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater11002
331Jason JamesFlintshire PhantomsSkater11003
332Harry DernieSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater10102
333Matthew SmithTyneside JestersSkater10102
334Adam WebsterHull Knights ‘A’Skater11023
335Pawel BrawcDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater101272
336Matt ArdonDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater10101
337Liam BhagaDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater11004
338James IharshDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater11004
339Len SmithDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater11005
340Matthew Paul FaddenLeeds Lightning ‘A’11004
341Connor KeeganNewcastle PredatorsSkater11003
342Shaun BaysTyneside JestersSkater11006
343James WilliamsLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater11007
344Oskars MezavolksGrimsby StormersSkater11003
345Matthew DisleyGrimsby FalconsSkater11006
346Andrew RoddisSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater11044
347Charlie LedburyGrimsby FalconsSkater11022
348Adam BrookLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater10108
349Jonathan NicholsonTyneside JestersSkater11002
350Adam OsborneHull Knights ‘A’Skater11002
351Gavin NieldFlintshire PhantomsGoalie101013
352Edward LoweLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater110211
353Richard ChurchHull Knights ‘B’Skater110211
354Luke JigginsBlackburn BuccaneersSkater10125
355Craig VerityHull Knights ‘B’Skater110211
356Brendan LucasHalton HuskiesSkater10121
357Daniel JakubiecTyneside JestersSkater10102
358John YorstonGrimsby StormersSkater10164
359Paul TierneyBlackburn BuccaneersSkater11005
360Vadims NazarenkoLeeds Lightning ‘A’Goalie101010
361Christopher Charles WilleyKingston Fat Dads10103
362Craig John WhiteheadKingston Fat Dads10101
363Matthew DavisonLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater11006
364Marek HusarKingston Fat Dads10101
365Ellen KeyDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater10103
366W ReedShropshire HuskiesSkater11062
367Joseph RobinsonHull Knights ‘A’Skater10144
368Kevin LeakHull Knights ‘B’Skater101410
369Stephen HayHalton HuskiesSkater11001
370Adam RobinsonHull Knights ‘B’Skater11023
371Allan McKayKingston Fat Dads10104
372Jack DaviesHalton HuskiesSkater11001
373Benjamin HazelHull Knights ‘A’Skater11022
374Henry RidingLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater11009
375Nikita GaralLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater10104
376Michael DurbinRiverside RaidersSkater11001
377Dominic GrayHalton HuskiesSkater11001
378Andrew SmithTyneside JestersSkater10106
379Max FominsShropshire HuskiesSkater00022
380Mark SmithDurham DragonsSkater00005
381Daniel EwenBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00000
382Andrew WalkerDurham DragonsSkater00006
383Connor O’ReilyShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
384Adam DuxburyBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00063
385Lee SmithDurham DragonsSkater00026
386Kaine ThompsellShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
387Ciaran ChapmanBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00002
388Teagan HyattShropshire HuskiesGoalie00005
389Adam BrookSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00002
390Glen RattrayBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00001
391Phillip John BeanKingston Fat Dads00001
392Oliver JonesLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater00027
393Evan CornerBlackburn FalconsSkater00004
394Henri PearsonLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater00001
395Harry JessopLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater00002
396Anthony HoughHalton HuskiesSkater00001
397Jonathan LomaxHalton HuskiesSkater00001
398Jordan BradshawBlackburn FalconsSkater00003
399Philip CurtisHull Knights ‘B’Goalie00001
400Benjamin McCallumNewcastle PredatorsSkater00023
401Ethan WhithamHull Knights ‘A’Skater00005
402Robert MillerHull Knights ‘A’Goalie000010
403James LongworthBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00029
404Mark GerardHull Knights ‘A’Skater00002
405Carl EdwardsHull Knights ‘A’Goalie00002
406Damian LingardHull Knights ‘A’Skater00066
407Jacob KentSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Goalie00006
408S ElsomWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Goalie00002
409Craig DaviesWhitley Bay Islanders ‘B’Goalie00022
410Brian ChalmersFlintshire PhantomsSkater00004
411Chris BrownNewcastle PredatorsSkater00002
412Sam TowseBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00003
413Jonathan NuttallBlackburn BuccaneersSkater00008
414Adam GrayDurham DragonsSkater00026
415Phil McMillian-HoyleHull Knights ‘A’Goalie00003
416Joseph ThomasShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
417Dr Steen Birger SorensonKingston Fat Dads00000
418L TowningBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
419M GatenbyBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
420N KomaldinsBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
421P LichfieldBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
422A LockerBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
423C HillBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
424B WallaceBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
425George HardenLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater00029
426Gemma LathamHalton HuskiesSkater00001
427Chris ListerKingston Fat Dads00000
428James Timothy BarryKingston Fat Dads00000
429G SchildBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
430Niall George KeithKingston Fat Dads00043
431James HarrisonBlackburn BuccaneersGoalie00002
432Richard David StephensonKingston Fat Dads00000
433Stuart Michael OHaganKingston Fat Dads00000
434Thomas Kenneth EvansKingston Fat Dads00000
435Lee Kevin HunterKingston Fat Dads000210
436Linas KananaviciusKingston Fat Dads00000
437Justin Nicholas RodgersKingston Fat Dads00000
438Ellis Archer ChoiKingston Fat Dads00000
439Ashley Paul BuckKingston Fat Dads00000
440J LivingstoneBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
441G MaslouskiBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
442David FranksDurham DragonsSkater00006
443Ryan WilkinsonGrimsby StormersSkater00000
444Daniel GadsdenShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
445Brandon ParkerShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
446Ian FairfaxShropshire HuskiesSkater00004
447Ian GleadellShropshire HuskiesGoalie00003
448Thomas PendleburyHalton HuskiesSkater00021
449Martin BloomfieldGrimsby StormersSkater00000
450Richard CartwrightSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Goalie, Skater00003
451Robert GilbyHull Knights ‘B’Skater00085
452Adam RobinsonSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
453Adam DarbyshireHalton HuskiesSkater00001
454Lewis FenwickGrimsby StormersSkater00000
455D JonassBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
456Josh WoodGrimsby StormersGoalie, Skater00005
457Chris BriggsGrimsby StormersSkater00000
458Andrew PortessGrimsby StormersSkater00043
459Aidan JohnsonSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00021
460Thurston ByattGrimsby StormersSkater00004
461Daniel OrtegaLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater00005
462Rosana SteedmanLeeds Lightning ‘B’Skater00003
463Lilly MussonLeeds Lightning ‘A’Goalie00007
464A HesselwoodBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
465B CohenBradford Ice WolvesGoalie00000
466C LawBradford Ice WolvesSkater00000
467Martin HoneymanLeeds Lightning ‘A’Goalie000011
468James HolmsSheffield MavericksSkater00000
469Ryan HornerBlackburn FalconsSkater00063
470Richard WatsonDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00002
471Matt KingDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Goalie00003
472Lee CopeDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00001
473James AshleyDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00001
474Sam CheetmanGrimsby FalconsSkater00023
475Robert CulvenGrimsby FalconsSkater00002
476David FarrenNewcastle PredatorsSkater00003
477Derek HodgkissNewcastle PredatorsSkater00002
478Martin SarbuttGrimsby FalconsSkater00023
479Stephen DoyleTyneside JestersGoalie00003
480Oliver MeadowsFlintshire PhantomsSkater00067
481Jason McGeeFlintshire PhantomsSkater00001
482Suzanne MillerFlintshire PhantomsSkater00001
483Richard RenshawDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00001
484Phil BeanHull Knights ‘B’Skater00023
485Paige AtwellHull Knights ‘B’Skater00000
486Jamie ArnottHull Knights ‘B’Skater00000
487Daniel SpencerSheffield MavericksGoalie00004
488David GrantSheffield MavericksSkater00006
489Daniel BarrettHull Knights ‘B’Skater00000
490Moein TavassoliDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00001
491Jacob CarlinSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00004
492Robert WilsonSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater000318
493Owen ShawSheffield MavericksSkater000266
494Ryan DarlowSheffield MavericksSkater000251
495Ian ThirkettleRiverside RaidersGoalie00004
496Ruth PalmerDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00002
497Eleanor ShawSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00022
498Mike SmithHull Knights ‘A’Goalie00002
499L BarracloughGrimsby FalconsSkater00002
500Chris RothwellLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater00000
501M SleethGrimsby FalconsSkater00001
502J EamesGrimsby FalconsSkater00001
503Rhys ParsonsShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
504Daniel LynexShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
505D CerrinoGrimsby FalconsSkater00001
506Jordan HillHull Knights ‘B’Skater00008
507Mark GriffinHull Knights ‘B’Skater00002
508Tyler RobertsShropshire HuskiesSkater00023
509J TrainerShropshire HuskiesSkater00001
510Robert LomaxHalton HuskiesSkater00021
511Mike RadfordRiverside RaidersGoalie00003
512Reid RyanHalton HuskiesSkater00001
513Gareth John Portas-00002
514Rebecca DownellyHalton HuskiesSkater00001
515John McNeish EamesGrimsby Falcons00005
516Christopher CooperHalton HuskiesSkater00001
517Joe LamploughHull Knights ‘B’Skater000121
518Gregg LawteyHull Knights ‘B’Goalie00003
519Liam EvansLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater00002
520Ronald PieroeNewcastle PredatorsSkater00006
521Alex NewmanRiverside RaidersSkater00022
522Adam John ReaKingston Fat Dads00000
523Brent HopeNewcastle PredatorsGoalie00004
524Daniel FelgateSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
525Jake RenziSheffield MavericksGoalie00004
526Sam CresswellSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
527Marcus JavanTyneside JestersSkater00001
528Kevin FosterTyneside JestersGoalie00022
529Mark GalwayTyneside JestersSkater00001
530Drew ForesterTyneside JestersGoalie, Skater00002
531Michaela JohnsonDon Valley Vikings ‘B’Skater00002
532David TomlinsonTyneside JestersSkater00001
533Wallace FennesseySheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00003
534David MillarTyneside JestersSkater00000
535David MilarTyneside JestersSkater00001
536Daniel WintonTyneside JestersSkater00000
537Craig LydallTyneside JestersSkater00001
538Bradley BrooksTyneside JestersSkater00000
539Ben BathoConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater00002
540Aran FoxTrafford ThunderSkater00004
541Brad BannonConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater00046
542Bryon JohnsonTyneside JestersSkater00001
543Alexander TownsTyneside JestersSkater00001
544Paul JonesConnah’s Quay CobrasGoalie00006
545Thomas WoodTyneside JestersSkater00001
546Adam WestTyneside JestersSkater00005
547Thomas DehlerTyneside JestersSkater00001
548Mackenzie WilkesConnah’s Quay CobrasSkater00026
549Samuel ReynoldsGrimsby StormersSkater00000
550A EvansSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
551Lee HarrisonSheffield MavericksSkater000271
552Ronald SugdenLeeds Lightning ‘A’Skater00001
553Ryan StaffordTyneside JestersSkater00000
554David CoweyTyneside JestersSkater00000
555Adam KennedyTrafford ThunderSkater00004
556Michael DowlingTyneside JestersSkater00004
557Christopher AlsopHull Knights ‘B’Skater00025
558Jason CoatesGrimsby StormersSkater00000
559Matthew StreetGrimsby StormersSkater00000
560Simon CharltonTyneside JestersSkater00001
561Thomas WindleyHull Knights ‘A’Skater00001
562Tom DoveSheffield MavericksSkater00001
563Yunyan LiSheffield MavericksSkater00003
564Ashley CollinsShropshire HuskiesGoalie00003
565James RobsonTyneside JestersSkater00002
566Ryan JubbTyneside JestersSkater00001
567Richard TurnerTyneside JestersSkater00001
568Paul JohnsonTyneside JestersSkater00001
569Aleksandr CeluikoKingston Fat Dads00002
570William WynneFlintshire PhantomsSkater00001
571Thomas ChongFlintshire PhantomsSkater00023
572Christopher LyonsTrafford ThunderSkater00004
573Andrew WelchTrafford ThunderSkater00024
574Kieran McFarlaneTyneside JestersSkater00003
575Alex FisherTrafford ThunderSkater00024
576Lee HadfieldTrafford ThunderSkater00024
577Paul SmithTrafford ThunderSkater00044
578Boris SmaTrafford ThunderSkater00003
579Lewis KirkbrideTyneside JestersSkater00001
580Mark ArnoldTrafford ThunderSkater00004
581Melvin LydallTyneside JestersSkater00001
582Stuart JamiesonTrafford ThunderSkater00004
583Richard PursehouseSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
584Wayne PorterSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
585Lubomir SvatojanskyGrimsby StormersSkater00000
586Ryan WilkinsonGrimsby StormersSkater00000
587Steven DrewGrimsby StormersSkater00000
588Tom HainesSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00004
589Andrew WelbourneGrimsby StormersSkater00000
590Jason HaighGrimsby StormersSkater00000
591Olegs SidorovsGrimsby StormersSkater00000
592Andy StaffordSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00024
593James DrinkallSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00063
594Kirt ReynoldsGrimsby StormersSkater00000
595Christopher JohnsonGrimsby StormersSkater00000
596James ClarkeSheffield Ice Tigers ‘B’Skater00001
597Kyle Mitchell – QuinnGrimsby StormersSkater00000